Slowakische Schwarzwildbracke
z Mydláckeho potoka
Urbánek Jozef
Rudinská 242
023 31 Rudinská
21.01.2016
DON z Prosného/SPKP 15324
BRITA z Uhlišťa/SPKP 15276
17260 S AJŠA
17261 S ASTA
17262 S AKINA
spod Kamenného Janka
Valaskai Michal
Vyšná Pokoradz 33
979 01 Rimavská Sobota
30.01.2016
HARO Dzunošaj/SPKP 16311
ESTER zo Španieho poľa/SPKP 15288
17264 P BAX
17265 S BETY
z Vriesinej
Bielich Jozef Ing.
Kližské Hradište 217
958 45 Veľký Klíž
19.01.2016
DARGO Krššákov dvor/SPKP 14872
CORA od Riečky/SPKP 14763
17266 P CANIS
17267 P CAR
17268 P CEZAR
17269 S CARLA
z Hornej báby
Vaculčiak Milan
Ratka 19
986 01 Fiľakovo
27.01.2016
RICK z Prievrany/SPKP 15643
CERA z Hornej báby/SPKP 14557
17270 P HORAN
17271 P HUGO
17272 S HESSY
17273 S HANA
17274 S HEDA
17275 S HERA
z Hornej báby
Vaculčiak Milan
Ratka 19
986 01 Fiľakovo
31.01.2016
SULTÁN z Prievrany/SPKP 15948
DINA z Hornej báby/SPKP 16018
17276 P IKAR
17277 P IRK
17278 P IVO
17279 P IRAN
17280 S INKA
17281 S INA
17282 S IDA
17283 S IRIS
17284 S IZA
17285 S ISA
Fera Deus
Janovičová Andrea
Rybničná 61/A
831 07 Bratislava
30.01.2016
EROS Sokolie hniezdo/SPKP 13968
DITA z Prosného/SPKP 15327
17286 P CIT
17287 P CUNO
17288 S CITA
17289 S CORA
Chara od Tmavej doliny
Škula Peter
Sokolníky 240
951 46 Podhorany
22.02.2016
TREVIS spod Kunovej/SPKP 15366
CHARA Rúbaný vrch/SPKP 14478
17290 P CÉZAR
17291 P CEDRIK
17292 S CALLA
17293 S CITA
17294 S CORA
17295 S CARMEN
Rúbaný vrch
Minich Ivan
Na papiereň 342/89
972 44 Kamenec p.Vtáčnikom
19.02.2016
HARO Dzunošaj/SPKP 16311
ELIS Široká dolina/SPKP 15612
17296 P MAX
17297 P MAXO
17298 P MARO
17299 P MORAN
17300 P MEGO
17301 P MEGAN
17302 P MEDO
17303 S MERY
17304 S MEGY
17305 S MEGA
od Spolkára
Hvišč Rastislav
Lúčka 47
087 01 Giraltov
26.01.2016
RICK z Prievrany/SPKP 15643
JUTA od Partilu/SPKP 15002
17306 P GORAN
17307 P GERY
17308 S GAJA
zo Šarampova
Pivka Patrik
Pionierska 107
987 01 Poltár
05.03.2016
RICK z Prievrany/SPKP 15643
FAUNA zo Šarampova/SPKP 15584
17309 P JUNÁK
17310 S JELKA
17311 S JESSY
Brunov dvor
Hirňák Martin MVDr.
086 45 Lascov 44
14.03.2016
BRIT Vaľaškovce/SPKP 15090
LENA Brunov dvor/SPKP 14616
17312 P WAX
17313 P WESIR
17314 P WEST
17315 P WHISPER
17316 P WIZARD
17317 P WIGO
17318 S WICKY
spod Hradeckej lúky
Chren Peter
Hlavná 319
951 93 Machulince
09.03.2016
GASS Biela studňa/SPKP 15734
ELZA z Padala/SPKP 14526
17319 P EVAR
17320 P ELÁN
17321 P ERIK
17322 S ELZA
Hybská Tiesňava
Mičev Martin
Hybe 37
032 31 Hybe
26.02.2016
TREVIS spod Kunovej/SPKP 15366
SELI spod Kunovej/SPKP 15141
17323 P CÉZAR
17324 P CARAN
17325 S CEDRA
z Gérecovho dvora
Gérec Zoltán
Polina 11
982 62 Gemerská Ves
22.02.2016
DARGO Krššákov dvor/SPKP 14872
KIKA zo Slavošovskej doliny/SPKP 15066
17326 P BAD
17327 P BENNY
17328 P BERI
17329 P BOBY
17330 P BENJI
17331 P BRUNO
17332 S BEKY
17333 S BETTY
17334 S BEBA
spod Kunovej
Matta Štefan a Jozef MUDr.
Davidov 39
093 03 Vranov n.Topľou
28.02.2016
HARO Dzunošaj/SPKP 16311
KENDY spod Kunovej/SPKP 13758
17335 P BOND
17336 P BRIXI
17337 S BORA
17338 S BECCA
17339 S BELLA
17340 S BONNIE
17341 S BABY BLIZZ
17342 S BRENDY
17343 S BRIA
17344 S BRITA II
z Marikovskej doliny
Hamar Miroslav Ing.
Rovné 50
018 03 Horná Mariková
20.03.2016
DON z Prosného/SPKP 15324
RENNY Kubínska hoľa/SPKP 15418
17345 P BARON
17346 P BLESK
17347 P BENNY
17348 S BERA
17349 S BONNY
17350 S BRITA
z Priepastí
Kopecký Vladimír
018 16 Domaniža 214
18.03.2016
JORK Brunov dvor/SPKP 14058
TAŠA spod Kunovej/SPKP 15372
17351 P AGAR
17352 P ARES
17353 P ALAN
17354 P ARON
17355 S AMY
17356 S AJŠA
17357 S ALIŠA
17358 S ARIS
17359 S ANDY
z Polčiny
Hladek Emil Ing.
Záskalie 903/1
026 01 Dolný Kubín
18.03.2016
RICK z Prievrany/SPKP 15643
AJKA z Hornej báby/SPKP 13703
17360 P TED
17361 S TARA
Pitaková
Čorba Stanislav
044 31 Družstevná
pri Hornáde I/296
01.04.2016
ERO spod Sobrany/SPKP 13426
HERA Pitaková/SPKP 14662
17362 P IKAR
17363 P IBAR
17364 P IRIS
17365 S INKA
17366 S INDA
Široká dolina
Kyzek Jaroslav
Hrnčiarska Ves 203
980 13
11.04.2016
GERO Široká dolina/SPKP 16490
NITA z Polčiny/SPKP 16133
17367 P HAKIM
17368 P HERI
17369 P HASAN
17370 P HAKI
17371 S HESI
Lesný Chór
Cimbalík Štefan Ing.
Uderiná 89
985 54 Lovinobaňa
16.04.2016
DARGO Krššákov dvor/SPKP 14872
JELA zo Slavošovskej doliny/SPKP 15057
17372 P DRIEŇ
17373 P DUB
17374 P DURMAN
17375 S DATURA
17376 S DUBINA
17377 S DÚBRAVKA
17378 S DULA
zo Zlatej bane
Mikulová Miroslava
082 52 Zlatá Baňa 159
14.04.2016
JORK Brunov dvor/SPKP 14058
POLLY spod Kunovej/SPKP 14691
17379 P ILK
17380 S INKA
17381 S IRMA
Dzunošaj
Láni Jaroslav
Nižná Boca 165
032 34 Malužiná
22.03.2016
RICK z Prievrany/SPKP 15643
KITI od Kmeťa/SPKP 14390
17382 P KENNY
17383 P KAZAN
17384 P KIM
17385 S KESSI
17386 S KORA
17387 S KIRA
17388 S KIKA
z Terchovskej doliny
Janík Jaroslav
Terchová 1046
013 06 Terchová
23.04.2016
DARGO Krššákov dvor/SPKP 14872
KORA Rúbaný vrch/SPKP 15958
17389 P ARGO
17390 P AJAX
17391 P AGAR
17392 S AXA
Lohyňa
Pavelka Štefan Ing.
Kalinka 242
962 25 Vígľašská Huta
01.05.2016
BENY Hudecov dvor/SPKP 14637
DIANA Lohyňa/SPKP 13623
17393 P MAXIM
17394 P MAXIMUS
17395 P MORAN
17396 S MELISSA
spod Kunovej
Matta Štefan a Jozef MUDr.
Davidov 39
093 03 Vranov n.Topľou
04.05.2016
HARO Dzunošaj/SPKP 16311
VIENNA spod Kunovej/SPKP 16336
17397 P CAKY
17398 P CAR
17399 P CASIUS
17400 P CEZAR
17401 P CODY
17402 P CORWIN
17403 P CRIS
17404 S CIFRA
17405 S CITA
z Halče
Vakula Jozef Ing., Phd.
966 15 Banská Belá 320
25.05.2016
BENY od Spolkára/SPKP 16246
CESY z Halče/SPKP 16081
17406 P CHERO
17407 P CHAMP
17408 P CHAN
17409 S CHESSY
17410 S CHITA
17411 S CHERRY
z Halče
Vakula Jozef Ing., Phd.
966 15 Banská Belá 320
17.05.2016
BRUTUS spod Macovho vrchu/SPKP 15181
CITA z Padala/SPKP 13492
17413 P HARO
17414 P HEROS
17415 S HESSY
od Riečky
Babej Marián Ing.
090 03 Ladomírová 197
30.05.2016
FOREST zo Španieho poľa/SPKP 15420
ANDY Morské oko/SPKP 14414
17416 P PORTOS
17417 P PAŤO
zo Slavošovskej doliny
Gajan Miroslav
Mierová 401
049 32 Štítnik
26.05.2016
EVAR Široká dolina/SPKP 15609
ILKA zo Slavošovskej doliny/SPKP 14130
17418 S POLLY
17419 S PERA
17420 S PEGGY
zo Španieho poľa
Černok Milan Ing.
Exnárova 337/45
984 01 Lučenec-Vidiná
20.05.2016
RICK z Prievrany/SPKP 15643
NUTA Z Čerešňovej/SPKP 15783
17421 P KRIS
17422 P KURT
17423 P KONOR
17424 P KLYDE
17425 P KYLE
17426 S KIARA
17427 S KORA
z Brezovského hámra
Vetrák Milan
980 54 Rimavské Brezovo 3
17.05.2016
GERO Široká dolina/SPKP 16490
KIKA od Kmeťa/SPKP 14392
17428 P GERO
17429 P GUSTO
17430 P GORO
17431 S GAMA
17432 S GURA
z Brezovského hámra
Vetrák Milan
980 54 Rimavské Brezovo 3
24.05.2016
DUNO z Hriňovej/SPKP 14542
AJDA z Podhorode/SPKP 13539
17433 P HAKI
17434 P HEKTOR
17435 P HROM
17436 P HEXO
17437 S HEDA
17438 S HEŇA
Bahrisko
Rusnák Peter
044 81 Kysak 294
12.05.2016
BRUTUS spod Macovho vrchu/SPKP 15181
FATIMA Bahrisko/SPKP 15167
17439 P MAX
17440 P MONTY
17441 P MORAN
17442 P MORIS
17443 S MENDY
17444 S MÍNA
Bahrisko
Rusnák Peter
044 81 Kysak 294
06.05.2016
LEO spod Sobrany/SPKP 16628
CLEA zo Slovenskej Ľupče/SPKP 14138
17445 P LAKY
17446 P LARY
17447 P LEX
17448 P LORD
17449 S LARA
17450 S LESSIE
17451 S LINA
17452 S LEA
spod Sninského
Bučok Milan
P.Jilemnického 1905/10
069 01 Snina
24.05.2016
HARO Dzunošaj/SPKP 16311
TASHA spod Kunovej/SPKP 15370
17453 P BROK
17454 P BASTER
17455 P BAK
17456 P BRUNO
17457 S BETY
17458 S BORA
17459 S BARA
17460 S BRITTA
spod Lipovice
Smetanka Radoslav Mgr.
Ciolkovského 2111/4
091 01 Stropkov
27.05.2016
ASTOR z Mičinského hája/SPKP 13636
ADLA Pod Ščobom/SPKP 15344
17461 P BADY
17462 P BARY
17463 P BONY
17464 P BASTY
17465 P BASKO
17466 S BARA
17467 S BAŠKA
17468 S BEKY
17469 S BRITA
od Stanovského
Stanovský Miroslav Ing., CSc
D. Ertla 1450/7
960 01 Zvolen
20.05.2016
GERO Široká dolina/SPKP 16490
INGA od Luntera/SPKP 14743
17470 P SKOK
17471 P SANT II
od Riečky
Babej Marián Ing.
090 03 Ladomírová 197
03.06.2016
DARGO Krššákov dvor/SPKP 14872
BESI z Návratnej/SPKP 14164
17472 P RONY
17473 P RALF
17474 S RITA
17475 S RIA
17476 S RUBY
17477 S RONA
17478 S ROMY
od Myslivečka
Husťák Ján
Sadová 600/31
067 61 Stakčín
11.06.2016
HERY spod Sobrany/SPKP 14845
CILA Vihorlatské hory/SPKP 15557
17479 P BACH
17480 P BAK
17481 P BARIK
17482 P BEN
17483 P BRED
17484 P BROK
17485 S BAŠKA
17486 S BERTA
od Spolkára
Hvišč Rastislav
Lúčka 47
087 01 Giraltov
06.06.2016
DUNO z Hriňovej/SPKP 14542
FABA Sokolie hniezdo/SPKP 14328
17487 P HORAN
17488 S HERA
od Krivej hory
Fertáľ Jaroslav
086 42 Hertník 129
29.05.2016
LEO spod Sobrany/SPKP 16628
ELA zo Španieho poľa/SPKP 15289
17489 P CIRO
17490 P CAR
17491 P CEER
17492 P CEZAR
17493 S CORA
z Evkinho dvora
Hívešová Eva
Konopisková 442/12
991 26 Nenince
28.05.2016
RICK z Prievrany/SPKP 15643
CINA z Evkinho dvora/SPKP 15017
17494 P FALCO
17495 P FOREST
17496 P FOX
17497 S FIDA
17498 S FANY
17499 S FATIMA
17500 S FLORA
17501 S FIBI
17502 S FRIDA
Z Čerešňovej
Homola František
034 82 Lúčky-kúpele 541
07.06.2016
DON z Prosného/SPKP 15324
GERA Z Čerešňovej/SPKP 13587
17503 P TIM II
17504 S TESA
17505 S TISA
17506 S TARA
z Padala
Urgela Dušan
962 34 Turová 57
08.06.2016
EVAR Široká dolina/SPKP 15609
FRIDA z Padala/SPKP 14970
17507 P IKAR
17508 P IBIS
17509 P IVAR
17510 P IRAN
17511 S IRA
17512 S INKA
17513 S IRIS
z Chočských vrchov
Jurák Miroslav
Osádka 31
026 01 Dolný Kubín
05.06.2016
EROS Sokolie hniezdo/SPKP 13968
SURI spod Kunovej/SPKP 15143
17514 P DAMMIT
17515 P DAN
17516 P DARK
17517 P DEUS
17518 S DIA
17519 S DIANA
17520 S DARA
Vráblov dvor
Vrábel Milan
Dohňany 402
020 51 Dohňany
15.06.2016
DON z Prosného/SPKP 15324
KARA z Ipeľského potoka/SPKP 14541
17521 S BRITA
17522 P BROK
17523 P BRIT
17524 P BARON
17525 P BOJAR
17526 S BELA
od Digoňa
Digoň Bohuš
090 42 Matovce 46
21.06.2016
ARES z Návratnej/SPKP 13643
ELKA Sokolie hniezdo/SPKP 13971
17527 P BROK
17528 P BRIT
17529 P BENY
17530 P BLESK
17531 S BESI
17532 S BONA
17533 S BRITA
17534 S BRIXA
zo Svidníka
Podhajecký Pavel
Komenského 461/16
089 01 Svidník
01.06.2016
ARES z Návratnej/SPKP 13643
DINA Sokolie hniezdo/SPKP 13978
17535 P TONY
17536 P TARZAN
17537 P TON
z Chorváta
Pankuch Ján
Kračúnovce 105
087 01 Giraltovce
10.07.2016
ASTOR od Digoňa/SPKP 16109
HANY Sokolie hniezdo/SPKP 14594
17538 P FLAM II
17539 P FARO
17540 P FAKO II
17541 P FLIP
17542 S FANY II
Astor bojna
Suja Juraj
Hradište 210
985 25 Hradište
10.06.2016
GERO Široká dolina/SPKP 16490
DAIRA z Hrachovského vŕšku/SPKP 15850
17543 P ASTOR
17544 P ARIS
17545 P ANYS
17546 S AIŠA
spod Macovho vrchu
Ľupták Martin JUDr.
Letná 14
984 01 Lučenec
16.06.2016
GERO z Veľopolia/SPKP 16291
ARISSA spod Macovho vrchu/SPKP 14716
17547 P GELION
17548 P GALDOR
17549 P GROND
17550 S GLÓRED
z Kuľhovho dvora
Kuľha Štefan Ing.
Lieskovec 50
067 45 Topoľovka
26.06.2016
HARRY od Fabovej/SPKP 15474
BRITA Vaľaškovce/SPKP 15095
17551 P ASTOR
17552 P AJAX
17553 P ARGO
17554 P ARES
17555 S AJDA
17556 S ASTA
17557 S ALKA
od Juriša
Juriš Andrej
Železník 93
087 01 Giraltovce
23.06.2016
BRIT Vaľaškovce/SPKP 15090
JARA Brunov dvor/SPKP 14059
17558 P FLAM
17559 P FLAK
17560 P FAKO
17561 S FANY
spod Čerinkova
Spišák Jozef
Lascov 112
086 45 Marhaň
07.07.2016
BADY od Spolkára/SPKP 16245
GORA spod Sobrany/SPKP 14173
17562 P OMAR
17563 P ONUR
17564 P OTTO
17565 S ODRA
z Marekovho dvora
Chlpoš Jaroslav
Ľudovíta Štúra 834/15
990 01 Veľký Krtíš
05.07.2016
SULTÁN z Prievrany/SPKP 15948
AXA z Evkinho dvora/SPKP 13814
17566 P CVIK
17567 P CAR
17568 S CIFRA
17569 S CARA
z Poliakovca
Pollák Marian
013 61 Kotešová 519
07.07.2016
DON z Prosného/SPKP 15324
AMBRA z Poliakovca/SPKP 15208
17570 P GERO
17571 P GERI
17572 P GERET
17573 P GURO
17574 S GERA
17575 S GORA
spod Hlišnova
Makara Peter Ing.
Suchá Dolina 47
082 43 Suchá Dolina
04.07.2016
HERY spod Sobrany/SPKP 14845
BESY spod Sľubici/SPKP 15553
17576 P BRUTUS
17577 P BEN
17578 S BLONDY
Chmelov dvor v Lábe
Chmela Zdenko
Púpavova 35
841 04 Bratislava
07.07.2016
EDDY Krššákov dvor/SPKP 14929
NELA Kubínska hoľa/SPKP 14244
17579 P BUZZ
17580 P BROK
17581 P BORO
17582 P BARON
17583 P BADD
17584 S BRIA
z Buzitky
Valach Pavol
985 41 Buzitka 157
09.07.2016
GERO Široká dolina/SPKP 16490
KARA zo Slavošovskej doliny/SPKP 15065
17585 S DORA
od Priehradného múru
Orčík Cyril
Plátennícka 90
027 44 Štefanov nad Oravou
21.07.2016
BRUTUS spod Macovho vrchu/SPKP 15181
ASTA z Judavinklu/SPKP 15743
17586 P GRIM
17587 P GASS
17588 P GERY
17589 S GALA
17590 S GOJA
17591 S GEMA
17592 S GAJA
17593 S GORA
od Partilu
Partila Milan
082 12 Lipníky-Taľka 122
20.07.2016
BRIT Vaľaškovce/SPKP 15090
AGA Belákov dvor/SPKP 16689
17594 P MAX
17595 P MAXO
17596 P MIKY
17597 S MAŠA
17598 S MERRY
17599 S MONA
17600 S MEGGI
z Rybárskeho dvora
Halász Gabriel
935 89 Hrkovce 162
11.07.2016
HARO Dzunošaj/SPKP 16311
FILA spod Sobrany/SPKP 13904
17601 P BRIT
Brčkov dvor
Strelička Michal
Višňové 548
013 23 Višňové
19.07.2016
GERI Bahrisko/SPKP 15486
BYSTRA z Poliakovca/SPKP 15756
17602 P AGAR
17603 P AMIR
17604 S AGATHA
17605 S AGIE
17606 S ANGIE
Žabí potok
Eliáš Ján
906 06 Vrbovce 719
28.07.2016
VOREN Žabí potok/SPKP 14507
GALA Z Čerešňovej/SPKP 13589
17607 P CIRO
17608 P CÉZAR
17609 P CÁR
17610 S CANDY
17611 S CIRA II
17612 S CITA II
17613 S CIFRA II
17614 S CARA
z Bykovskej doliny
Brutovský Slavomír
053 51 Kluknava 610
31.07.2016
CHERO Holubníky/SPKP 14746
GERY Sokolie hniezdo/SPKP 14319
17615 P CIRO
17616 P CESÁR
17617 P CANIS
17618 S CYRA
17619 S CITA
z Uhlišťa
Stodola Vladimír
Gorkého 238/5
017 01 Považská Bystrica
12.08.2016
DON z Prosného/SPKP 15324
CARA z Uhlišťa/SPKP 15860
17621 P GERI
17622 S GAMA
17623 S GORA
17624 S GERA
Jastrabá dolina
Špirko Milan
Lesná 490
034 82 Lúčky pri Ružomberku
08.08.2016
BENY od Spolkára/SPKP 16246
GINA spod Vysokej/SPKP 13996
17625 S XENA
zo Šindelnej
Kubala Ladislav
Nesluša 1035
023 41 Nesluša
23.08.2016
GERO Hruštínska hoľa/SPKP 15030
JENA z Polčiny/SPKP 15120
17626 P AZOR
17627 P AKIM
17628 P ADIS
17629 P ARGO
17630 P AMOR
17631 S ASIA
z Porubskej doliny
Židek Juraj
Sama Chalupku 738/8
015 01 Rajec
13.09.2016
DON z Prosného/SPKP 15324
AIŠA z Poliakovca/SPKP 15207
17632 P ARON
17633 P ALAN
17634 S ARIJA
Fedakov dvor
Fedák Štefan
Hlavná 388/129
053 15 Hrabušice
16.08.2016
RICK z Prievrany/SPKP 15643
GABA Dzunošaj/SPKP 15838
17635 P ARES
17636 P AX
17637 P ASTOR
17638 S ASTA
Vinný potok
Adam Ľubomír
Malé Zlievce 43
991 22 Bušince
25.08.2016
EVAR Široká dolina/SPKP 15609
JELKA Bahrisko/SPKP 16553
17639 P HERON
17640 P HODÚR
17641 P HASAN
17642 P HUNTER
17643 S HERA
17644 S HEXA
z horárne Dva duby
Tullová Mariana Ing.
Dolné Sľažany 59
951 71 Sľažany
15.08.2016
HARO Dzunošaj/SPKP 16311
BESSY z Kade voda skáče/SPKP 13851
17645 P BALTHAZAR
17646 P BENNY
17647 P BUKKY
17648 P BROKK
17649 S BESSY
17650 S BETTY
17651 S BEKKY
17652 S BIBBY
Belákov dvor
Belák Jozef
Lúčka 20
087 01 Giraltovce
14.09.2016
CHERO Holubníky/SPKP 14746
HENA od Partilu/SPKP 14877
17653 P CÉZAR
17654 P CÁR
17655 S CILA
17656 S CARA
Malčeková dolinka
Malček Milan
SNP 494/23
985 52 Divín
07.10.2016
EVAR Široká dolina/SPKP 15609
IDA zo Zlievec/SPKP 15331
17657 P ARGO
17658 P ATOS
17659 P ALAN
17660 S ASTA
17661 S AXA
17662 S AŠKA
z Novobanskej dubinky
Budinská Emília Ing.
Vršky 1014/19
968 01 Nová Baňa
06.10.2016
IZAK z Polčiny/SPKP 14995
IDA spod Murínky/SPKP 14627
17663 P BLESK
17664 P BREST
17665 P BOJAR
17666 S BORA
17667 S BELLA
z Manínca
Pacek Martin Ing. PhD.
Dedovec 1876/394
017 01 Považská Bystrica
24.09.2016
EROS Sokolie hniezdo/SPKP 13968
FANY z Prosného/SPKP 15647
17668 P BARON
17669 P BLESK
17670 P BENY
17671 P BOJAR
17672 P BUCK
17673 S BRITA
17674 S BELA
z Jelenieho vrchu
Hudec Vladimír
Vodárenská 103
921 01 Piešťany
05.10.2016
EDDY Krššákov dvor/SPKP 14929
ADEL zo Zakliatej hory/SPKP 15237
17675 P MONTY
17676 P MARCUS
od Kalinovského potoka
Sapieta Jozef
013 62 Veľké Rovné 23
26.09.2016
CIRO z Kade voda skáče/SPKP 14449
FALMA spod Kokavskej Varty/SPKP 14212
17677 P DON
17678 P DAN
17679 P DAROS
17680 S DONA
17681 S DAVA
z Dlhopolskej doliny
Kudelčík Anton Ing.
Dlhé Pole 224
013 32 Dlhé Pole
14.10.2016
GERI Bahrisko/SPKP 15486
BRIXA z Poliakovca/SPKP 15755
17682 P AKIM
17683 P ARGO
17684 P ANDER
17685 P AMOR
17686 S ASTA
17687 S ANDY
17688 S AFRA
17689 S ALMA
od Riečky
Babej Marián Ing.
090 03 Ladomírová 197
25.10.2016
LEO spod Sobrany/SPKP 16628
HORA od Riečky/SPKP 15703
17690 P SONY
17691 P SALY
17692 P SIT
17693 S SELLY
17694 S STELA
17695 S SISA
17696 S SOFI
Pod Ščobom
Fiľarský Anton
Šandalská 37
091 01 Stropkov
26.09.2016
ARES z Návratnej/SPKP 13643
TAJGA z Radomskej doliny/SPKP 13955
17697 S ELA
17698 S ENA
z Petrovskej
Šebeňa Vladimír MVDr.
Petrovice 179
013 53 Bytča
06.11.2016
BENY od Spolkára/SPKP 16246
BÁRA z Poliakovca/SPKP 15757
17699 P BRIT
17700 S BÁRA
17701 S BRITA
17702 S BETA
17703 S BONA
17704 S BORA
17705 S BESY
17706 S BRIA
Lohyňa
Pavelka Štefan Ing.
Kalinka 242
962 25 Vígľašská Huta
30.08.2016
SULTÁN z Prievrany/SPKP 15948
IDEA Lohyňa/SPKP 16268
17707 S NYSSA
zo Sahajdovho dvora
Sahajda Milan
Potôčky 17
091 01 Stropkov
18.11.2016
BRUTUS spod Macovho vrchu/SPKP 15181
AXA Myslavské údolie/SPKP 16681
17709 P FALKO
17710 S FATIMA
PLEMENNÁ KNIHA SPZ 2016 – importované jedince
Slovenský kopov
Pálbükkösi
15.07.2015
17263/MET.Szlov.K.8/15 S BOLHA
Krakovský Marián, Vyšná Vôľa 71, 086 21 Lukovica
Dátum zápisu: 09.02.2016
z Lutomia
10.08.2015
17412/PKR.VI-19653 P KING
Krahulec Róbert, Horná 1662/18, 962 05 Hriňová
Dátum zápisu: 23.06.2016
od Přetržené zmoly
20.05.2016
17620/ČLP/SK/2003 P DAG
Grocký Norbert, Mikulášova 60, 086 36 Nižná Polianka
Dátum zápisu: 22.09.2016
z Podepniewek
13.05.2016
17708/PKR.VI-20760 P AJAX
Róbert Krahulec, Horná 1662/18, 962 05 Hriňová
Dátum zápisu: 20.01.2017
PLEMENNÁ KNIHA SPZ 2016 – export
Slovenský kopov
z Polčiny
Hladek Emil Ing.
Záskalie 903/1
026 01 Dolný Kubín
19.06.2010
EVAR z Polčiny/SPKP 12802
KORINA z Hradu Tematín/SPKP 12867
14767 S GAMA
Elžbieta Calus,Kopernika 11,32-640 Zator,Poland,
Dátum vývozu: 08.12.2016
Výv: Hladek Emil Ing., Záskalie 903/1, 026 01 Dolný Kubín
z Mičinského hája
Pecník Pavol
Dolná Mičiná 21
974 01 Banská Bystrica
08.02.2011
NINO z Mičinského hája/SPKP 13147
BONA Dobročajka/SPKP 12206
14977 S FREDA
David Šobáň,Hlemýždí 50,CZ-471 29 Brniště,okr. Česká Lípa,
Dátum vývozu: 05.04.2016
Výv: Pecník Pavol, Dolná Mičiná 21, 974 01 Banská Bystrica
z Iglova
Ing.Vavrek Marián
Duklianska 50/30
052 01 Spišská Nová Ves
01.05.2011
DAN spod Sobrany/SPKP 12951
XANTA Vlčí potok/SPKP 12529
15109 P CEDAR
Piotr Marzeda,Vola sernicka 62,21-107 Serniki,Poland,
Dátum vývozu: 31.03.2016
Výv: Ing.Vavrek Marián, Hutnícka 10/42, 052 01 Spišská Nová Ves
zo Španieho poľa
Černok Milan Ing.
Exnárova 337/45
984 01 Lučenec-Vidiná
16.06.2011
JOGI Marciláz/SPKP 11926
CORA z Padala/SPKP 13493
15290 S EJLA
Tomasz Kusy,Sokolniki 3,62-212 Mieleszyn,Poland,
Dátum vývozu: 11.05.2016
Výv: Hvišč Rastislav,Lúčka 47,087 01 Giraltovce
spod Kunovej
Matta Štefan a Jozef MUDr.
Davidov 39
093 03 Vranov n.Topľou
25.08.2011
PERI Morské oko/SPKP 13476
KENDY spod Kunovej/SPKP 13758
15367 P TORO
Pase Aurelio,Loc. Spese 6,28864 Montecrestese (VB), Italy,
Dátum vývozu: 19.02.2016
Výv: Ilčík Miroslav, Partizánska 135, 976 11 Selce
z Poliakovca
Pollák Marian
013 61 Kotešová 519
31.05.2013
DON Z Čerešňovej/SPKP 13367
ELZA spod Sobrany/SPKP 13427
16089 S CIFRA
Petr Topka,Smetanov 248,CZ-394 03 Cerekev,
Dátum vývozu: 18.11.2016
Výv: Pollák Marian, 013 61 Kotešová 519
z Hornej báby
Vaculčiak Milan
Ratka 19
986 01 Fiľakovo
04.02.2014
BENY Hudecov dvor/SPKP 14637
CERA z Hornej báby/SPKP 14557
16394 P EVAR
Klop Vasyl,ul.Prýberezna 13,35000 Kostopil,Ukraine,
Dátum vývozu: 05.01.2017
Výv: Vaculčiak Milan, Ratka 19, 986 01 Fiľakovo
Orichov dvor
Orich Jozef
922 03 Šterusy 86
21.03.2014
DON z Prosného/SPKP 15324
ELIS z Cerníka/SPKP 14802
16433 S ALMA
Karel Ptáček,Lhota Bubeneč 14,CZ-257 66 Křivsoudov,
Dátum vývozu: 02.11.2016
Výv: Orich Jozef, 922 03 Šterusy 86
spod Havranky
Trojanovič Andrej a Jarmila
Ľutila 111
082 57 Sabinov
14.04.2014
CHERO Holubníky/SPKP 14746
FATIMA spod Cerninskej/SPKP 15176
16445 S ASTA
Olga Kadlecová,Cešnovice 91,CZ-373 46 Pištín,
Dátum vývozu: 17.03.2016
Výv: Trojanovič Andrej, Ľutina 111, 082 57 Ľutina
zo Španieho poľa
Černok Milan Ing.
Exnárova 337/45
984 01 Lučenec-Vidiná
16.02.2014
DARGO Krššákov dvor/SPKP 14872
ESTER zo Španieho poľa/SPKP 15288
16456 S CHITA
Leonardo Guidarelli,Via castro-Sorcino 62,50033 Firenzuola,Italy,
Dátum vývozu: 15.06.2016
Výv: Kovalčík Peter Mgr.,065 42 Čirč 81
zo Španieho poľa
Černok Milan Ing.
Exnárova 337/45
984 01 Lučenec-Vidiná
18.02.2014
ASTOR z Mičinského hája/SPKP 13636
CORA z Padala/SPKP 13493
16461 S IDA
Krzysztof Staniszewski,Chrustowo 42,64-850 Ujscie,Poland,
Dátum vývozu: 11.07.2016
Výv: Pecník Pavol, Dolná Mičiná 21, 974 01 Banská Bystrica
z Hrachovského vŕšku
Kýpeť Jaroslav Ing.
Jána Bottu 78
980 52 Hrachovo
02.05.2014
DON Z Čerešňovej/SPKP 13367
CARMEN z Hrachovského vŕšku/SPKP 15356
16501 S IDA
Alfred Buechl,An Der Insel 4,D-941 03 Postau,
Dátum vývozu: 05.10.2016
Výv: Kýpeť Jaroslav Ing., Jána Bottu 78, 980 52 Hrachovo
z Chočských vrchov
Jurák Miroslav
Osádka 31
026 01 Dolný Kubín
04.05.2014
FICO Žičiho pustatina/SPKP 13895
SURI spod Kunovej/SPKP 15143
16518 S BELLA
Krzysztof Krukowski,Witosa 54,55-220 Jelcz-Laskowice,Poland,
Dátum vývozu: 09.02.2016
Výv: Michna Michal, Leštiny 97, 026 01 Dolný Kubín
z Tamborovho dvora
Podvorečný Viliam
013 32 Dlhé Pole 556
24.05.2014
DAN spod Sobrany/SPKP 12951
BESSY z Podhorode/SPKP 13793
16619 S BESSY
Roman Vaněk,CZ-517 64 Orlické Záhoří 20,
Dátum vývozu: 05.01.2017
Výv: Orčík Cyril, Plátenícka 90, 027 44 Štefanov nad Oravou
spod Sninského
Bučok Milan
P.Jilemnického 1905/10
069 01 Snina
07.07.2014
ELO spod Kunovej/SPKP 12758
TASHA spod Kunovej/SPKP 15370
16714 S AFRA
Karl-Heinz Kleinke,Bahnhofstrasse 96,D-19075 Holthusen,
Dátum vývozu: 10.02.2016
Výv: Bučok Milan, P.Jilemnického 1905/10, 069 01 Snina
od Spolkára
Hvišč Rastislav
Lúčka 47
087 01 Giraltov
15.07.2014
FRANK spod Kunovej/SPKP 12910
JUTA od Partilu/SPKP 15002
16736 P DAX
Roman Andrzejewski,Jamnice 17,62-874 Brzeziny,Poland,
Dátum vývozu: 29.03.2016
Výv: Hvišč Rastislav, Lúčka 47, 087 01 Giraltov
16738 S DONNA
Dariusz Jasinski,Ul. Blocie 2,22-145 Dubienka,Poland,
Dátum vývozu: 26.04.2016
Výv: Ing. Matúš Komiňák, Hlavná 112/166, 059 04 Matiašovce
z Halče
Vakula Jozef Ing., Phd.
966 15 Banská Belá 320
10.07.2014
DARGO Krššákov dvor/SPKP 14872
CITA z Padala/SPKP 13492
16747 S EDA
František Strnad,Fügnerova 2214,CZ-390 02 Tábor
Dátum vývozu: 08.09.2016
Výv: Vakula Jozef Ing., Phd., 966 15 Banská Belá 320
Molitorov dvor
Molitor Ján
Hviezdoslavova 430
059 18 Spišské Bystré
03.08.2014
ASTOR z Mičinského hája/SPKP 13636
BONY Dianin ranč/SPKP 15715
16748 S ALMA
Dariusz Jašinski,ul. Bloče 2,22145 Dubienka,Poland,
Dátum vývozu: 31.03.2016
Výv: Molitor Ján, Hviezdoslavova 430, 059 18 Spišské Bystré
16750 S AJDA
Stanislav Oplištil,Rozsocha 22,CZ-562 01 Ústí nad Orlicí,
Dátum vývozu: 11.02.2016
Výv: Molitor Ján, Hviezdoslavova 430, 059 18 Spišské Bystré
od Priehradného múru
Orčík Cyril
Plátennícka 90
027 44 Štefanov nad Oravou
02.08.2014
HEKTOR spod Kunovej/SPKP 13085
ASTA z Judavinklu/SPKP 15743
16758 S DAJA
Činčera Přemysl,Na Hradčanech 1499,CZ-549 01 Nové Město nad Metují,
Dátum vývozu: 14.03.2016
Výv: Orčík Cyril, Plátennícka 90, 027 44 Štefanov nad Oravou
od Stanovského
Stanovský Miroslav Ing., CSc
D. Ertla 1450/7
960 01 Zvolen
03.08.2014
HUGO spod Ergištôlne/SPKP 13802
INGA od Luntera/SPKP 14743
16763 S PUMA
Ferrari Luciano,Via Brugnoletta 42,Scandiano (R.E.),Italy,
Dátum vývozu: 11.01.2017
Výv: Ľubomír Uhlík, Písecká 9, 990 01 Veľký Krtíš
od Riečky
Babej Marián Ing.
090 03 Ladomírová 197
21.09.2014
DON Z Čerešňovej/SPKP 13367
ANDY Morské oko/SPKP 14414
16826 P LORD
Lukasz Fiszer,Grobia 54 B,64-410 Sierków,Poland,
Dátum vývozu: 25.10.2016
Výv: Babej Marián Ing., 090 03 Ladomírová 197
z Chorváta
Pankuch Ján
Kračúnovce 105
087 01 Giraltovce
19.01.2015
ARES z Návratnej/SPKP 13643
LORAN Brunov dvor/SPKP 14617
16868 S ELIS II
Stanislav Švábenický,Školní 516,CZ-285 22 Zruč nad Sázavou,
Dátum vývozu: 11.05.2016
Výv: Jozef Orich,Šterusy 86, 922 03 Šterusy
z Hornej báby
Vaculčiak Milan
Ratka 19
986 01 Fiľakovo
01.05.2015
BENY Hudecov dvor/SPKP 14637
CERA z Hornej báby/SPKP 14557
16969 P FLOK
Klop Vasyl,ul.Prýberezná 13,35000 Kostopil,Ukraine,
Dátum vývozu: 05.01.2017
Výv: Vaculčiak Milan, Ratka 19, 986 01 Fiľakovo
z Vriesinej
Bielich Jozef Ing.
Kližské Hradište 217
958 45 Veľký Klíž
29.05.2015
FOREST zo Španieho poľa/SPKP 15420
CORA od Riečky/SPKP 14763
16987 P BARON
Piotr Rakoczy,Lutom 79 b/1,64-410 Sierakow,Poland,
Dátum vývozu: 08.09.2016
Výv: Pilát Ján Ing.,Budovateľská 21,064 01 Stará Ľubovňa
zo Šarampova
Pivka Patrik
Pionierska 107
987 01 Poltár
06.06.2015
RICK z Prievrany/SPKP 15643
FAUNA zo Šarampova/SPKP 15584
17015 P IVAR
Roman Andrzejewski,Jamnica 17,62-874 Brzeziny,Poland,
Dátum vývozu: 22.09.2016
Výv: Fertáľ Jaroslav, Hertník 129, 086 42 Hertník
z Hornej báby
Vaculčiak Milan
Ratka 19
986 01 Fiľakovo
17.05.2015
SULTÁN z Prievrany/SPKP 15948
DINA z Hornej báby/SPKP 16018
17025 S GWEN
Klop Vasyl,ul.Prýberezna 13,35000 Kostopil,Ukraine,
Dátum vývozu: 05.01.2017
Výv: Vaculčiak Milan, Ratka 19, 986 01 Fiľakovo
Bahrisko
Rusnák Peter
044 81 Kysak 294
22.05.2015
RICK z Prievrany/SPKP 15643
CLEA zo Slovenskej Ľupče/SPKP 14138
17027 P KAZAN
Strnad František,Fugnerova 22 14,CZ-390 02 Tábor,
Dátum vývozu: 08.09.2016
Výv: Rusnák Peter, 044 81 Kysak 294
Dzunošaj
Láni Jaroslav
Nižná Boca 165
032 34 Malužiná
28.05.2015
ERVIN od Riečky/SPKP 15377
KITI od Kmeťa/SPKP 14390
17044 S JALA
Musil Jiří,Rudé armády 682,CZ-788 15 Velké Losiny,
Dátum vývozu: 23.08.2016
Výv: Láni Jaroslav, Nižná Boca 165, 032 34 Malužiná
od Riečky
Babej Marián Ing.
090 03 Ladomírová 197
26.07.2015
SULTÁN z Prievrany/SPKP 15948
ANDY Morské oko/SPKP 14414
17136 S NAOMI
Steffen Below,Wasserstrasse 4,17506 Kölzin,Deutschland,
Dátum vývozu: 09.08.2016
Výv: Babej Marián Ing., 090 03 Ladomírová 197
Vráblov dvor
Vrábel Milan
Dohňany 402
020 51 Dohňany
19.10.2015
DON z Prosného/SPKP 15324
KARA z Ipeľského potoka/SPKP 14541
17250 S ANDY
Radek Kušta,Marklovice 117,CZ-517 54 Vamberk,
Dátum vývozu: 16.01.2017
Výv: Fajth Roman, Prosné 227,018 01 Udiča
z Vriesinej
Bielich Jozef Ing.
Kližské Hradište 217
958 45 Veľký Klíž
19.01.2016
DARGO Krššákov dvor/SPKP 14872
CORA od Riečky/SPKP 14763
17269 S CARLA
Lukasz fiszer,grobia 54 B,64-410 Sierków,Polska,
Dátum vývozu: 26.01.2017
Výv: Ing.Marián Babej, Ladomírová 197,090 03
z Hornej báby
Vaculčiak Milan
Ratka 19
986 01 Fiľakovo
31.01.2016
SULTÁN z Prievrany/SPKP 15948
DINA z Hornej báby/SPKP 16018
17278 P IVO
Michal Wylegala,Jakubowo 10/3,62-045 Pniewy,Poland,
Dátum vývozu: 08.09.2016
Výv: Vaculčiak Milan, Ratka 19, 986 01 Fiľakovo
Fera Deus
Janovičová Andrea
Rybničná 61/A
831 07 Bratislava
30.01.2016
EROS Sokolie hniezdo/SPKP 13968
DITA z Prosného/SPKP 15327
17286 P CIT
Ondřej Cihlář,Podolí I č.32,CZ-39843 Bernartice,
Dátum vývozu: 15.03.2016
Výv: Janovičová Andrea, Rybničná 61/A, 831 07 Bratislava
17287 P CUNO
Steffen Eiselt,Bergstrasse 13/A,02779 Hainewalde,Deutschland,
Dátum vývozu: 15.03.2016
Výv: Janovičová Andrea, Rybničná 61/A, 831 07 Bratislava
17289 S CORA
Mathias Kappler,Am Butterberg 50,02779 Hainewalde,Deutschland,
Dátum vývozu: 15.03.2016
Výv: Janovičová Andrea, Rybničná 61/A, 831 07 Bratislava
Chara od Tmavej doliny
Škula Peter
Sokolníky 240
951 46 Podhorany
22.02.2016
TREVIS spod Kunovej/SPKP 15366
CHARA Rúbaný vrch/SPKP 14478
17290 P CÉZAR
Pawel Zirebiec,Targowa 24,22-500 Hrubieszow,Poland,
Dátum vývozu: 29.03.2016
Výv: Škula Peter, Sokolníky 240, 951 46 Podhorany
Rúbaný vrch
Minich Ivan
Na papiereň 342/89
972 44 Kamenec p.Vtáčnikom
19.02.2016
HARO Dzunošaj/SPKP 16311
ELIS Široká dolina/SPKP 15612
17298 P MARO
Luboš Vyskočil,Miličov 42,CZ-588 05 Dušejov,
Dátum vývozu: 29.03.2016
Výv: Minich Ivan, Na papiereň 342/89, 972 44 Kamenec p.Vtáčnikom
17301 P MEGAN
Jan Učeň,Vanovice 182,CZ-679 36 Vanovice,
Dátum vývozu: 29.03.2016
Výv: Minich Ivan, Na papiereň 342/89, 972 44 Kamenec p.Vtáčnikom
od Spolkára
Hvišč Rastislav
Lúčka 47
087 01 Giraltov
26.01.2016
RICK z Prievrany/SPKP 15643
JUTA od Partilu/SPKP 15002
17306 P GORAN
Roman Andrejewski,Jamnice 17,62-874 Brzeziny,Poland,
Dátum vývozu: 26.01.2017
Výv: Hvišč Rastislav, Lúčka 47, 087 01 Giraltov
17308 S GAJA
Steffen Stickel,Pietsch Bach 16,065 42 Allstedt ot Winkel,Deutschland,
Dátum vývozu: 11.05.2016
Výv: Hvišč Rastislav, Lúčka 47, 087 01 Giraltov
Brunov dvor
Hirňák Martin MVDr.
086 45 Lascov 44
14.03.2016
BRIT Vaľaškovce/SPKP 15090
LENA Brunov dvor/SPKP 14616
17312 P WAX
Žaček Václav,Chodec 19,CZ-382 32 Velesin,
Dátum vývozu: 30.05.2016
Výv: Hirňák Martin MVDr., 086 45 Lascov 44
17316 P WIZARD
Manfred Schmid,Plan 12,373 59 Effelder,Deutschland,
Dátum vývozu: 16.06.2016
Výv: Hirňák Martin MVDr., 086 45 Lascov 44
17318 S WICKY
Holger Groß,Brunnenstraße 24,999 86 Vogtei ot Oberdoria,Deutschland,
Dátum vývozu: 16.06.2016
Výv: Hirňák Martin MVDr., 086 45 Lascov 44
spod Hradeckej lúky
Chren Peter
Hlavná 319
951 93 Machulince
09.03.2016
GASS Biela studňa/SPKP 15734
ELZA z Padala/SPKP 14526
17322 S ELZA
Arndt Engel,Dorfstrasse 13,19395 Zarchlin,Deutschland,
Dátum vývozu: 20.05.2016
Výv: Chren Peter, Hlavná 319, 951 93 Machulince
z Gérecovho dvora
Gérec Zoltán
Polina 11
982 62 Gemerská Ves
22.02.2016
DARGO Krššákov dvor/SPKP 14872
KIKA zo Slavošovskej doliny/SPKP 15066
17327 P BENNY
Katarzyna Igielska,ul.Zeromskiego 23/3,59-820 Lešna,Poland,
Dátum vývozu: 11.05.2016
Výv: Gérec Zoltán, Polina 11, 982 62 Gemerská Ves
17333 S BETTY
Tomáš Solar,Veletice 31,CZ-43801 Veletice,okr.Louny,
Dátum vývozu: 11.05.2016
Výv: Gérec Zoltán, Polina 11, 982 62 Gemerská Ves
17334 S BEBA
Popovič Darko,15225 Vladimirci,Lojanice bb,Republika Srbija,
Dátum vývozu: 11.05.2016
Výv: Gérec Zoltán, Polina 11, 982 62 Gemerská Ves
spod Kunovej
Matta Štefan a Jozef MUDr.
Davidov 39
093 03 Vranov n.Topľou
28.02.2016
HARO Dzunošaj/SPKP 16311
KENDY spod Kunovej/SPKP 13758
17336 P BRIXI
Markéta Koucká,Bozkov 80,CZ-51213 Semily,
Dátum vývozu: 19.04.2016
Výv: Matta Štefan a Jozef MUDr., Davidov 39, 093 03 Vranov n.Topľou
17338 S BECCA
Alan Yost,P.O.Box 445,Clear Spring,Maryland 21722,USA,
Dátum vývozu: 19.04.2016
Výv: Matta Štefan a Jozef MUDr., Davidov 39, 093 03 Vranov n.Topľou
17341 S BABY BLIZZ
Glenn Johansson,Asperod 323,243 97 Hallarod,Sweden,
Dátum vývozu: 17.05.2016
Výv: Matta Štefan a Jozef MUDr., Davidov 39, 093 03 Vranov n.Topľou
17342 S BRENDY
Miroslav Pavlíček,Lipník 56,294 43 Čachovice,Česká republika,
Dátum vývozu: 19.04.2016
Výv: Matta Štefan a Jozef MUDr., Davidov 39, 093 03 Vranov n.Topľou
17343 S BRIA
Jiří Řehoř,Havlíčkova 147,411 11 Sulejovice,Česká republika,
Dátum vývozu: 19.04.2016
Výv: Matta Štefan a Jozef MUDr., Davidov 39, 093 03 Vranov n.Topľou
z Marikovskej doliny
Hamar Miroslav Ing.
Rovné 50
018 03 Horná Mariková
20.03.2016
DON z Prosného/SPKP 15324
RENNY Kubínska hoľa/SPKP 15418
17345 P BARON
Lazaros Papakonstanstinou,Willy-brandt-platz 11,DE-59379 Selm,
Dátum vývozu: 16.06.2016
Výv: Hamar Miroslav Ing., Rovné 50, 018 03 Horná Mariková
z Polčiny
Hladek Emil Ing.
Záskalie 903/1
026 01 Dolný Kubín
18.03.2016
RICK z Prievrany/SPKP 15643
AJKA z Hornej báby/SPKP 13703
17360 P TED
Srdýnko Jaroslav,Palackého 602,CZ-789 83 Loštice,
Dátum vývozu: 07.07.2016
Výv: Hladek Emil Ing., Záskalie 903/1, 026 01 Dolný Kubín
Pitaková
Čorba Stanislav
044 31 Družstevná
pri Hornáde I/296
01.04.2016
ERO spod Sobrany/SPKP 13426
HERA Pitaková/SPKP 14662
17363 P IBAR
Kazimir Cigic,Gut,Rohrenfeld 100/9,DE-86633 Neuburg an der Donau,
Dátum vývozu: 12.05.2016
Výv: Čorba Stanislav, 044 31 Družstevná, pri Hornáde I/296
17366 S INDA
Swen Klingebie,Am Wachsberg,37 318 Wüsthevterode,Deutschland,
Dátum vývozu: 23.05.2016
Výv: Čorba Stanislav, 044 31 Družstevná, pri Hornáde I/296
Široká dolina
Kyzek Jaroslav
Hrnčiarska Ves 203
980 13
11.04.2016
GERO Široká dolina/SPKP 16490
NITA z Polčiny/SPKP 16133
17369 P HASAN
Francois Perron,18.Rue de la Mairie,21310 Blagny sur Vingeanne,France,
Dátum vývozu: 16.06.2016
Výv: Kyzek Jaroslav, Hrnčiarska Ves 203, 980 13
Lesný Chór
Cimbalík Štefan Ing.
Uderiná 89
985 54 Lovinobaňa
16.04.2016
DARGO Krššákov dvor/SPKP 14872
JELA zo Slavošovskej doliny/SPKP 15057
17372 P DRIEŇ
Keilerjagdhund-Punga Alexandru,str.Domneasca 10,RO-Faraoanele,Vrancea,
Dátum vývozu: 15.06.2016
Výv: Cimbalík Štefan Ing., 962 04 Kriváň 341
17374 P DURMAN
Francois Perron,18.Rue de la Mairie,21310 Blagny sur Vingeanne,France,
Dátum vývozu: 15.06.2016
Výv: Cimbalík Štefan Ing., 962 04 Kriváň 341
17375 S DATURA
Stan Ion,str.Victor Slavescu nr.9,RO-mun.Pitesti,jud.Arges,
Dátum vývozu: 15.06.2016
Výv: Cimbalík Štefan Ing., 962 04 Kriváň 341
17378 S DULA
Francois Perron,18.Rue de la Mairie,21310 Blagny sur Vingeanne,France,
Dátum vývozu: 15.06.2016
Výv: Cimbalík Štefan Ing., 962 04 Kriváň 341
Dzunošaj
Láni Jaroslav
Nižná Boca 165
032 34 Malužiná
22.03.2016
RICK z Prievrany/SPKP 15643
KITI od Kmeťa/SPKP 14390
17385 S KESSI
Aleš Libotovský,Paseky 30,CZ-517 41 Hřibiny-Ledská,
Dátum vývozu: 03.06.2016
Výv: Láni Jaroslav, Nižná Boca 165, 032 34 Malužiná
17386 S KORA
Hasennöhrl Radek,Hradište Obrovice 2,CZ-432 01 Kadaň,
Dátum vývozu: 03.06.2016
Výv: Láni Jaroslav, Nižná Boca 165, 032 34 Malužiná
z Halče
Vakula Jozef Ing., Phd.
966 15 Banská Belá 320
25.05.2016
BENY od Spolkára/SPKP 16246
CESY z Halče/SPKP 16081
17407 P CHAMP
Glenn Johansson,Äsperöd 323,243 97 Hallaröd,Sweden,
Dátum vývozu: 23.08.2016
Výv: Vakula Jozef Ing., Phd., 966 15 Banská Belá 320
17410 S CHITA
Joakim Brodin,Sundsdal,61198 Vrena,Sweden,
Dátum vývozu: 23.08.2016
Výv: Vakula Jozef Ing., Phd., 966 15 Banská Belá 320
z Halče
Vakula Jozef Ing., Phd.
966 15 Banská Belá 320
17.05.2016
BRUTUS spod Macovho vrchu/SPKP 15181
CITA z Padala/SPKP 13492
17415 S HESSY
Francois Perron,18, rue de la Mairie,F-21310 Blagny Sur Vingeanne,
Dátum vývozu: 16.08.2016
Výv: Vakula Jozef Ing., Phd., 966 15 Banská Belá 320
od Riečky
Babej Marián Ing.
090 03 Ladomírová 197
30.05.2016
FOREST zo Španieho poľa/SPKP 15420
ANDY Morské oko/SPKP 14414
17416 P PORTOS
Steffen Below,Wasserstrasse 4,17506 Kölzin,Deutschland,
Dátum vývozu: 09.08.2016
Výv: Babej Marián Ing., 090 03 Ladomírová 197
17417 P PAŤO
Steffen Below,Wasserstrasse 4,17506 Kölzin,Deutschland,
Dátum vývozu: 09.08.2016
Výv: Babej Marián Ing., 090 03 Ladomírová 197
zo Španieho poľa
Černok Milan Ing.
Exnárova 337/45
984 01 Lučenec-Vidiná
20.05.2016
RICK z Prievrany/SPKP 15643
NUTA Z Čerešňovej/SPKP 15783
17421 P KRIS
Goran Spudić,Leskovac Barilovićki 34,47252 Barilović,Hrvatska,
Dátum vývozu: 18.01.2017
Výv: Černok Milan Ing., Exnárova 337/45, 984 01 Lučenec-Vidiná
17426 S KIARA
Wojciech Szaj,Siedlisko 7,66-614 Maszewo,Poland,
Dátum vývozu: 18.01.2017
Výv: Černok Milan Ing., Exnárova 337/45, 984 01 Lučenec-Vidiná
z Brezovského hámra
Vetrák Milan
980 54 Rimavské Brezovo 3
24.05.2016
DUNO z Hriňovej/SPKP 14542
AJDA z Podhorode/SPKP 13539
17437 S HEDA
Marek Rafaj,V Dedine 62,CZ-664 59 Teplice,
Dátum vývozu: 02.11.2016
Výv: Vetrák Milan, 980 54 Rimavské Brezovo 3
Bahrisko
Rusnák Peter
044 81 Kysak 294
12.05.2016
BRUTUS spod Macovho vrchu/SPKP 15181
FATIMA Bahrisko/SPKP 15167
17441 P MORAN
Andrzej Czesnowski,76-150 Darlowo,Lešniczówka,Stowino,Poland,
Dátum vývozu: 23.08.2016
Výv: Rusnák Peter, 044 81 Kysak 294
spod Sninského
Bučok Milan
P.Jilemnického 1905/10
069 01 Snina
24.05.2016
HARO Dzunošaj/SPKP 16311
TASHA spod Kunovej/SPKP 15370
17456 P BRUNO
Krzysztof Golos,Kurzacze 21,PL-26 225 Gowarczów,
Dátum vývozu: 07.07.2016
Výv: Bučok Milan, P.Jilemnického 1905/10, 069 01 Snina
spod Lipovice
Smetanka Radoslav Mgr.
Ciolkovského 2111/4
091 01 Stropkov
27.05.2016
ASTOR z Mičinského hája/SPKP 13636
ADLA Pod Ščobom/SPKP 15344
17467 S BAŠKA
David Rychtár,Nerudova 79,CZ-768 24 Hulín,
Dátum vývozu: 08.09.2016
Výv: Smetanka Radoslav Mgr., Ciolkovského 2111/4, 091 01 Stropkov
od Riečky
Babej Marián Ing.
090 03 Ladomírová 197
03.06.2016
DARGO Krššákov dvor/SPKP 14872
BESI z Návratnej/SPKP 14164
17474 S RITA
Mariusz Vnek,Vola Batorska 350,32-007 Zabierzov Bochenski,Poland,
Dátum vývozu: 25.10.2016
Výv: Babej Marián Ing., 090 03 Ladomírová 197
17475 S RIA
Najnar Jiří,Uílov 16,345 06 Kdyně,Česká republíka,
Dátum vývozu: 26.01.2017
Výv: Babej Marián Ing., 090 03 Ladomírová 197
od Krivej hory
Fertáľ Jaroslav
086 42 Hertník 129
29.05.2016
LEO spod Sobrany/SPKP 16628
ELA zo Španieho poľa/SPKP 15289
17489 P CIRO
Štefan Szabo,Chyše 132,CZ-364 53 Chyše,
Dátum vývozu: 23.08.2016
Výv: Fertáľ Jaroslav, 086 42 Hertník 129
z Evkinho dvora
Hívešová Eva
Konopisková 442/12
991 26 Nenince
28.05.2016
RICK z Prievrany/SPKP 15643
CINA z Evkinho dvora/SPKP 15017
17498 S FANY
Otto Lang,Niederwil 14,6221 Rickenbach,Suisse,
Dátum vývozu: 14.12.2016
Výv: Jozef Mihálik, 991 42 Hrušov 122
z Chočských vrchov
Jurák Miroslav
Osádka 31
026 01 Dolný Kubín
05.06.2016
EROS Sokolie hniezdo/SPKP 13968
SURI spod Kunovej/SPKP 15143
17514 P DAMMIT
Vladimír Plášek,Rudice 203,CZ-026 01 Dolný Kubín,
Dátum vývozu: 18.07.2016
Výv: Jurák Miroslav, Osádka 31, 026 01 Dolný Kubín
Astor bojna
Suja Juraj
Hradište 210
985 25 Hradište
10.06.2016
GERO Široká dolina/SPKP 16490
DAIRA z Hrachovského vŕšku/SPKP 15850
17546 S AIŠA
Joakym Ryman,Änsvägen 10,61734 Skärblacka,Sverige,
Dátum vývozu: 12.09.2016
Výv: Suja Juraj, Hradište 210, 985 25 Hradište
z Poliakovca
Pollák Marian
013 61 Kotešová 519
07.07.2016
DON z Prosného/SPKP 15324
AMBRA z Poliakovca/SPKP 15208
17573 P GURO
Strnad František,Malšice 310,CZ-391 75 Malšice,
Dátum vývozu: 20.10.2016
Výv: Pollák Marian, 013 61 Kotešová 519
od Priehradného múru
Orčík Cyril
Plátennícka 90
027 44 Štefanov nad Oravou
21.07.2016
BRUTUS spod Macovho vrchu/SPKP 15181
ASTA z Judavinklu/SPKP 15743
17587 P GASS
Jiří Petran,Odlochovice 35,CZ-257 03 Jankov,
Dátum vývozu: 05.01.2017
Výv: Orčík Cyril, Plátennícka 90, 027 44 Štefanov nad Oravou
17590 S GOJA
Kristyna Netrvalova,Diana 19,Rozvadov 348 06, CZ,
Dátum vývozu: 05.01.2017
Výv: Orčík Cyril, Plátennícka 90, 027 44 Štefanov nad Oravou
17592 S GAJA
Adam Klement,Chroboly 93,CZ-384 94 Chroboly,
Dátum vývozu: 05.01.2017
Výv: Orčík Cyril, Plátennícka 90, 027 44 Štefanov nad Oravou
zo Šindelnej
Kubala Ladislav
Nesluša 1035
023 41 Nesluša
23.08.2016
GERO Hruštínska hoľa/SPKP 15030
JENA z Polčiny/SPKP 15120
17626 P AZOR
Stadelmann David,Les Brussattes 14h,2904 Bressaucourt,Suisse,
Dátum vývozu: 25.10.2016
Výv: Kubala Ladislav, Nesluša 1035, 023 41 Nesluša
17627 P AKIM
Gatherat Dylan,Route de Bure 32,2923 Courtemaiche,Suisse,
Dátum vývozu: 25.10.2016
Výv: Kubala Ladislav, Nesluša 1035, 023 41 Nesluša
17628 P ADIS
Ribeaud Jean-Pierre,Rue du Puits 4,2923 Coueve,Suisse,
Dátum vývozu: 25.10.2016
Výv: Kubala Ladislav, Nesluša 1035, 023 41 Nesluša
17629 P ARGO
Gatherat Dylan,Route de Bure 32,2923 Courtemaiche,Suisse,
Dátum vývozu: 25.10.2016
Výv: Kubala Ladislav, Nesluša 1035, 023 41 Nesluša
17630 P AMOR
Stadelmann David,Les Brussattes 14h,2904 Bressaucourt,Suisse,
Dátum vývozu: 25.10.2016
Výv: Kubala Ladislav, Nesluša 1035, 023 41 Nesluša
z Porubskej doliny
Židek Juraj
Sama Chalupku 738/8
015 01 Rajec
13.09.2016
DON z Prosného/SPKP 15324
AIŠA z Poliakovca/SPKP 15207
17633 P ALAN
Juraj Křevňak,Fibichova 91,CZ-690 02 Brěclav,
Dátum vývozu: 25.10.2016
Výv: Židek Juraj, Sama Chalupku 738/8, 015 01 Rajec
z horárne Dva duby
Tullová Mariana Ing.
Dolné Sľažany 59
951 71 Sľažany
15.08.2016
HARO Dzunošaj/SPKP 16311
BESSY z Kade voda skáče/SPKP 13851
17647 P BUKKY
Carlo Lerace,Terza traversa Boccaccio 21,89823 Fabrizia,Italy,
Dátum vývozu: 16.11.2016
Výv: Tullová Mariana Ing., Dolné Sľažany 59, 951 71 Sľažany
17650 S BETTY
Carlo Lerace,Terza traversa Boccaccio 21,89823 Fabrizia,Italy,
Dátum vývozu: 16.11.2016
Výv: Tullová Mariana Ing., Dolné Sľažany 59, 951 71 Sľažany
17651 S BEKKY
Diamantis Konstantinos,Dorfstrasse 2,86647 Buttenwiesen,Deutschland,
Dátum vývozu: 16.11.2016
Výv: Tullová Mariana Ing., Dolné Sľažany 59, 951 71 Sľažany
z Novobanskej dubinky
Budinská Emília Ing.
Vršky 1014/19
968 01 Nová Baňa
06.10.2016
IZAK z Polčiny/SPKP 14995
IDA spod Murínky/SPKP 14627
17667 S BELLA
Florian Kemmer,Bernhardusstraße 17,73568 Durlangen,Deutschland,
Dátum vývozu: 18.01.2017
Výv: Budinská Emília Ing., Vršky 1014/19, 968 01 Nová Baňa
z Manínca
Pacek Martin Ing. PhD.
Dedovec 1876/394
017 01 Považská Bystrica
24.09.2016
EROS Sokolie hniezdo/SPKP 13968
FANY z Prosného/SPKP 15647
17669 P BLESK
Jiří Doubek,CZ-47125 Heřmanice v Podještědí 213,
Dátum vývozu: 15.11.2016
Výv: Pacek Martin Ing. PhD., Dedovec 1876/394, 017 01 Považská Bystrica
17671 P BOJAR
Andre Rüger,Schützenstr.21,DE-07919 Pausa-Mühltroff OT Mühltroff,
Dátum vývozu: 15.11.2016
Výv: Pacek Martin Ing. PhD., Dedovec 1876/394, 017 01 Považská Bystrica
17672 P BUCK
Andre Rüger,Schützenstr.21,DE-07919 Pausa-Mühltroff OT Mühltroff,
Dátum vývozu: 15.11.2016
Výv: Pacek Martin Ing. PhD., Dedovec 1876/394, 017 01 Považská Bystrica
z Dlhopolskej doliny
Kudelčík Anton Ing.
Dlhé Pole 224
013 32 Dlhé Pole
14.10.2016
GERI Bahrisko/SPKP 15486
BRIXA z Poliakovca/SPKP 15755
17688 S AFRA
Dlubacz Andrzej,Rola 62 A,34-452 Ochotnica Dolna,Poland,
Dátum vývozu: 05.01.2017
Výv: Kudelčík Anton Ing., Dlhé Pole 224, 013 32 Dlhé Pole
17689 S ALMA
Walter Ledinegg,Ottenberg 2,8461 Ratsch an der Weinstrasse,Austria,
Dátum vývozu: 05.01.2017
Výv: Kudelčík Anton Ing., Dlhé Pole 224, 013 32 Dlhé Pole
od Riečky
Babej Marián Ing.
090 03 Ladomírová 197
25.10.2016
LEO spod Sobrany/SPKP 16628
HORA od Riečky/SPKP 15703
17690 P SONY
Marcin Nowak,sieminicka 22,55-120 Oborniki Slaskie,Polska,
Dátum vývozu: 26.01.2017
Výv: Babej Marián Ing., 090 03 Ladomírová 197
17693 S SELLY
Jiří Prchal,Bohdaneč 145,285 25 Bohdaneč,Česká republika,
Dátum vývozu: 26.01.2017
Výv: Babej Marián Ing., 090 03 Ladomírová 197
z Petrovskej
Šebeňa Vladimír MVDr.
Petrovice 179
013 53 Bytča
06.11.2016
BENY od Spolkára/SPKP 16246
BÁRA z Poliakovca/SPKP 15757
17705 S BESY
Jaroslav Traj,Litenčice 8,CZ-768 13 Litenčice,okr. Kroměříž,
Dátum vývozu: 05.01.2017
Výv: Šebeňa Vladimír MVDr., Petrovice 179, 013 53 Bytča