Výsledky skúšok duričov

RodičiaOcenené jedinceCenaBodyHodnotenie disciplíny
OtecMatka SPKPMenoSPKPHľadanieDur.Hlas.Dohľ.Odv.
ZD
Alan z Návratnej12907Cedar zo Šútovskej doliny16302I.21244444
Alan z Návratnej21244444
Ares z Návratnej13971Asta od Digoňa16117I17733433
13971Astor od Digoňa16109I20844444
13971Ajo od Digoňa16112I.19044433
13971Alan od Digoňa16114II.12322232
14138Iris Bahrisko16170I.19844343
14138Inka Bahrisko16172I.17934443
14138Izzy Bahrisko16171I.18333344
14059Cedar od Juriša15960I.18843443
14617Baška z Chotára16099III.12422241
Ares z Návratnej174,43,23,03,33,33,72,9
Argo Kerenova12738Jork Sokolie Hniedo15536I.19444343
12738Jago Sokolie Hniezdo15535II.14644323
12778Chano Sokolie Hniezdo15224I.20244443
12778Chessy Sokolie hniezdo15225II.16433332
12778Chino Sokolie hniezdo15223II.13432223
12752Chero spod Sobrany15566I.18134334
12752Chira spod Sobrany15572I.16133344
12752Charo spod Sobrany15571I.20244444
12751Haro spod Sobrany14844III.10722141
12395Tiger Nižná vôľa14927II.18244324
12996Dax Mačí zámok15059III.11622322
Argo Kerenova162,63,32,53,72,93,13,0
Argo Tri potoky13997Jotty Big Comfort16010I.16433334
12702Gero Hruštínska hoľa15030I.17033343
13469Brita z Uhlišťa15276I.20644434
13469Borka z Uhlišťa15275III.9221211
14802Gina z Cerníka16147III.14132331
Argo Tri potoky154,632332,82,6
Akim z Mihálikovho dvora13630Gass Biela studňa15734I.18934433
13630Gera Biela studňa15739I.19543344
13630Gina Biela studňa15742I.16633343
13075Evar Široká dolina15609II.15032223
13075Farel Široká dolina15902II.14633242
Akim z Mihálikovho dvora169,23,2332,83,43
Astor Morské oko13814Brita z Marekovho dvora15831I.16233334
13349Daira z Hrachovského vŕšku15850I.19844334
13814Bea z Marekovho dvora15830I.17943343
12284Evar od Močilnej skaly15865I.17233343
12284Ebon od Močilnej skaly15864II.13733342
12284Ema od Močilnej skaly15866III.16743341
13978Omar zo Svidníka16234II.18844432
14478Asta Chara od Tmavej doliny15913II.14822333
Astor Morské oko168,93,42,53,33,13,52,8
Astor Mičinského hája13996Atos Jastrabá dolina16015III.16433344
13996Astor Jastrabá dolina16023I.17433343
13996Amor Jastrabá dolina16022I.20044434
13996Ajda II. Jastrabá dolina16027III.11223221
14319Amir z Bykovskej doliny15915I.20444444
14319Ada z Bykovskej doliny15919I.19244443
14319Atos z Bykovskej doliny15916II.15533322
14319Aida z Bykovskej doliny15917III.12211131
13077Dia z Evkinho dvora16142I.19543443
13660Vadas spod Šibeňa15878II.15733342
Astor Mičinského hája167,53,12,53,53,13,42,7
Aris Morské oko13304Cera Valaškovce15592II.13322232
13304Cora Valaškovce15591I.17843334
12987Kola Rúbaný vrch15958I.21044444
12987Kora Rúbaný vrch15958II.20444442
12987Kato Rúbaný vrch15957III.14833332
12987Jasan Rúbaný vrch15561II.14832332
12987Jago Rúbaný vrch15562III.13222331
15193Cita od Majira16035I.16433343
13915Miki od Kmeťa15456II.16633332
13419Hak z Prosného15944II.15633342
12996Ex Mačí zámok15797III.9121331
Aris Morské oko157,33,02,32,93,13,42,3
Atos zo Sahajdovho dvora12297Xaver z Radomskej doliny15101III.18544441
13029Jago Holubníky15692II.12922222
Atos zo Sahajdovho dvora157324331,5
Atos zo Šarampova13623Fagus Lohyňa15213II.15422333
13623Fanny Lohyňa15217III.13722331
11845Inka z Ipeľského potoka13727II.12433222
Atos zo Šarampova138,32,32,52,02,72,72,0
Baron Jankajov dvor13122Iver Sokolie hniezdo15441I.19034443
12939ZoloNižná voľa15266II.14233233
12939Zoe Nižná voľa12939II.15333232
12939Bary Nižná voľa15784III.11422221
Baron Jankajov dvor149,82,82,53,52,53,02,3
Bari z Hruškove dvora13145Fifa zo Španieho Poľa15424I.17233333
Bari z Hruškove dvora172303333
Bat z Hruškove dvora12640Ida zo Zlievec15331I.19444433
13814Aura z Marekovho dvora15466I.18343433
Cila z Evkinho dvora15020I.18143333
13831Grand zo Šarampova15920I.20444444
13831Goro zo Šarampova15922II.17534344
Bat z Hruškove dvora187,43,843,53,63,43,4
Beny z Čerešňovej13996Orka Jastrabá dolina15577I.17833344
13996Omar Jastrabá dolina15576III.9911221
12782Zoro II. Žabí potok15985II.17943242
Beny z Čerešňovej152,02,72,03,02,33,32,3
Blesk z Černinskej14802Fredy z Cerníka15807I.18634433
Blesk z Černinskej186304433
Boran Hudecov dvor16992Katana spod Kokavskej Varty15996II.18334442
14992Kim spod Kokavskej Varty15995Odst.149344
13214Goral z Veľopolia16089I.19543444
13349Fox z Hrachovského vŕšku15982I.16643343
14392Brix z Brezovského Hámra16002I.17843334
14392Brok z Brezovského Hámra16003I.21044444
14392Bora z Brezovského Hámra16006II.18644442
13214Gard z Veľopolia16293I.18033334
13214Gero z Veľopolia16291I.20044344
14557Dina z Hornej Báby16018I.19334344
14557Don Hornej Báby16016I.19334334
13623Ibon Lohyňa16263I.16633333
13623Idea Lohyňa16268III.15833332
13623Hena Lohyňa15774I.15633333
Boran Hudecov dvor179,53,43,03,63,43,53,3
Brit Valaškovce15002Beny od Spolkára16246I.18033334
15002Boran od Spolkára16248I.16633343
Brit Valaškovce17333333,53,5
Brok Brunov dvor12738Hany Sokolie hniezdo14594I.17333344
Brok Brunov dvor173303344
Cezar z Kade voda skáče13214Erin z Veľopolia15759I.20044444
13214Elza z Veľopolia15763I.16933343
13214Eno z Veľopolia15758II.15433322
13088Cila Vihorlatské hory15557I.19644343
13088Ciro Vihorlatské hory15555I.18444433
13468Carin Morské oko15317I.20044444
13421Lesan od Partilu15821I.18444343
13421Leo od Partilu15822II.15733332
Cezar z Kade voda skáče180,53,64,03,63,43,53,0
Cevar z Dúbravskej doliny12064Donžan z Padala14091III.12911134
12016Inka spod Egrištôlne14097I.19244343
Cevar z Dúbravskej doliny160,52,51423,53,5
Dan spod Sobrany12529Cevin z Iglova15108II.12522222
13469Cara z Uhlišťa15860I.19444433
13469Brita z Uhlišťa15276II.17222334
14438Aron spod Dubovca16120I.19244343
13012Dona Komjatská dolina15532I.19344444
14284Nela z Čerešňovej15778I.17433343
14284Nelo z Čerešňovej15775II.15932334
14284Nera z Čerešňovej15779III.15032341
12806Mora z Polčiny15632I.20244444
13491Punc z Prievrany15072I.17433434
13781Aston Dianin Ranč15157II.13733322
13781Amy Dianin Ranč15160III.14933333
Dan spod Sobrany168,43,22,83,13,33,33,1
Dan Šamilovec14428Aramis Nižná Vôľa15685I.17334343
12939Dino Nižná voľa15937II.14432232
13029Inka Holubníky15025II.15032233
Dan Šamilovec155,73,02,70,02,33,32,7
Dargo Krššákov dvor14390Haro Dunošaj16311I.17233333
15356Goral z Hrachovského vŕšku16250II.17143332
Dargo Krššákov dvor171,53,503332,5
Deny z Polčiny12357Jaga spod Murínky14924II.16443332
Deny z Polčiny164403332
Don z Čerešňovej12751Idor spod Sobrany15636I.17133342
12751Jago spod Sobrany16044I.17333343
12751Iria spod Sobrany15640I.18634344
12751Inara spod Sobrany15638I.18034344
12751Idax spod Sobrany15635II.16643334
12751Inor spod Sobrany15633III.11722231
14414Edo od Riečky15376I.18833344
14414Erik od Riečky15378I.17833344
14414Ervin od Riečky15377I.19844434
14414Esso od Riečky15373I.16933334
13427Bystra z Poliakovca15756I.20844444
13427Bára z Poliakovca15757I.20044443
13427Brixa z Poliakovca15755I.15433333
13012Cila Komjatská dolina14958I.16633333
12274Izop spod Kokavskej Varty15364II.18644432
13996Fibi Jastrabá dolina15394II.17534422
Don z Čerešňovej175,93,32,83,73,33,43,2
EBON Brunov dvor13693Norik Brunov dvor15189I19343443
14616Port Brunov dvor15888III.12122331
13304Bojar Valaškovce15089I.18734334
13304Bona Valaškovce15093I.17233343
13304Brita Vaľaškovce15095II.15032233
14173Lesana spod Čerinkova15859III.12532221
EBON Brunov dvor158,03,02,03,32,83,22,5
Edy Šamilovec13703Nita Polčiny16133I.18634334
13703Kudu z Polčiny15629I.18843343
13703Nuta z Polčiny16135I.20444443
13703Kiro z Polčiny15624II.17133342
14158Vienna spod Kunovej16336I.21244444
11886Jago zo Slavošovskej doliny15053I.20244434
11886Jura zo Slavošovskej doliny15056III.13311134
12933Hessy spod Vysokej14199I.17333334
11886Jela zo Slavošovskej doliny15057I.17133433
11886Jasná zo Slavošovskej doliny15055I.18034343
Edy Šamilovec1823,213,63,23,53,4
Eddy Krššákov dvor13493Gery zo Španieho poľa15931I.19244344
13493Gucci zo Španieho poľa15932I.17743333
13493Guffy zo Španieho poľa15930II.15333332
15288Hexa zo Španieho Poľa16276I.17333343
Eddy Krššákov dvor173,83,54,03,03,03,53,0
Erik Sokolie hniezdo13798Adel zo Zakliatej hory15227I.17733334
Erik Sokolie hniezdo177303334
Ero spod SobranyElza Tomašová15730I.18943443
Ero spod Sobrany189403443
Endy ŠamilovecNik spod Vysokej15437I.18343433
13915Oxi od Kmeťa16352II.15333233
13915Nemo od Kmeťa15874III.10711231
Endy Šamilovec147,72,71,03,02,73,02,3
Evar z Polčiny13703Jena z Polčiny15120I.17843443
13703Jola z Polčiny15121I.17543344
12867Gaja z Polčiny14766II.13622332
13587Mica z Čerešňovej15430III.16933344
Evar z Polčiny164,53,33,02,53,33,83,3
Falko spod Kunovej14164Hany od Riečky15701I.17733343
Falko spod Kunovej177330343
Fico Žičiho pustatina14074Gerbera Lohyňa15662I.18233343
Fico Žičiho pustatina182303343
Frank spod Kunovej13391Arida spod Šľubice14908II.15733332
Frank spod Kunovej157303332
Frido spod Čerinkova14328ris od Spolkára16127II.12622322
Frido spod Čerinkova126220322
Horan Čerešňový bok13415Horor spod Kokavskej Varty14776II.16033333
Horan Čerešňový bok160303333
Chero Holubníky13938Fany z Veľopolia16014II.14722332
Chero Holubníky147202332
Jago Balienec13034Cvik Joščekov dvor15495I.20244443
Jago Balienec202404443
Jogi Marciláz13145Beny zo Španieho poľa14442III.14023213
Jogi Marciláz140203213
Jork Brunov dvor13397Brest spod Sľubici15551II.16933343
14511Amor spod Kamenického hradu15817II.19644442
Jork Brunov dvor182,53,503,53,542,5
Lux Čerešňový bok13491Rolf z Prievrany15641I.20444434
15065Ajda z Buzitky16208III.14033331
15065Aša z Buzitky16209II.14232242
13415Levo spod Kokavskej Varty16064III.17544441
13491Sultán z Prievrany15948I.17333343
14143Elvis z Hrachovského vŕšku15976II.16133332
14970Gib z Padala16190I.18133343
Lux Čerešňový bok168,03,32,73,53,13,62,3
Max z Prievrany14526Aba spod Hradeckej lúky15896III.15833313
14526Ada spod Hradeckej lúky15897III.15323343
14526Aja spod Hradecké lúky15895II.16432433
13479Hero od Fabovej15476I.16733333
12195Gaka spod Vysokej13994I.18333344
12640Heda zo Zlievec14268I.20044344
12668Cvik z Podhoroda14433II.15923334
12363Dino z Návratnej15035II.13422242
12668Bessy z Podhorode13793III.20244444
13494Asta zo Šulakovho dvora15678III.13222241
12231Gura II z Mičinského hája15220III.13522321
Max z Prievrany162,52,73,02,83,03,32,9
Nino z Mičinského hája13492Aja z Halče15230I.19844443
13147Dak Srnia lúka12986III.11622111
Nino z Mičinského hája1573242,52,52
Omar spod Rovenca13855Jessy od Luntera15247I.19243443
Omar spod Rovenca192403443
Peri Morské oko13244Adis Hílkov chov14679I.18644443
13244Agar Hílkov chov14677I.18143343
12997Bárny z Jarkinho údolia16102II.13422233
Peri Morské oko167,03,33,03,03,03,73,0
Tambor Žabí potok13455Lago Soví vrch15966III.17633441
Tambor Žabí potok176303441
Timur spod Šibeňa14390Gaba Dzunošaj15838I.17143333
Timur spod Šibeňa171430333
Ural Morské oko14304Gaba od Cerninskej15511III.15033341
Ural Morské oko150330341
Žak od Stanovského14382Bacardy od FiszeraN604I.18733344
Žak od Stanovského187303344
RodičiaOcenené jedinceCenaBodyHodnotenie disciplíny
OtecMatka SPKPMenoSPKPHľadanieDurenieHlasitosťDohľadávkaOdvaha
ZD
Alan z Návratnej212,04,04,04,04,04,0
Jago Balienec202,04,00,04,04,04,03,0
Omar spod Rovenca192,04,00,03,04,04,03,0
Ero spod Sobrany189,04,00,03,04,04,03,0
Bat z Hruškove dvora187,43,84,03,53,63,43,4
Žak od Stanovského187,03,00,03,03,04,04,0
Jork Brunov dvor182,53,50,03,53,54,02,5
Edy Šamilovec182,03,21,03,63,23,53,4
Fico Žičiho pustatina182,03,00,03,03,04,03,0
Cezar z Kade voda skáče180,53,64,03,63,43,53,0
Boran Hudecov dvor179,53,43,03,63,43,53,3
Erik Sokolie hniezdo177,03,00,03,03,03,04,0
Falko spod Kunovej177,03,03,00,03,04,03,0
Tambor Žabí potok176,03,00,03,04,04,01,0
Don z Čerešňovej175,93,32,83,73,33,43,2
Ares z Návratnej174,43,23,03,33,33,72,9
Eddy Krššákov dvor173,83,54,03,03,03,53,0
Brok Brunov dvor173,03,00,03,03,04,04,0
Brit Valaškovce173,03,03,03,03,03,53,5
Bari z Hruškove dvora172,03,00,03,03,03,03,0
Dargo Krššákov dvor171,53,50,03,03,03,02,5
Timur spod Šibeňa171,04,03,00,03,03,03,0
Akim z Mihálikovho dvora169,23,23,03,02,83,43,0
Astor Morské oko168,93,42,53,33,13,52,8
Dan spod Sobrany168,43,22,83,13,33,33,1
Lux Čerešňový bok168,03,32,73,53,13,62,3
Astor Mičinského hája167,53,12,53,53,13,42,7
Peri Morské oko167,03,33,03,03,03,73,0
Evar z Polčiny164,53,33,02,53,33,83,3
Deny z Polčiny164,04,00,03,03,03,02,0
Argo Kerenova162,63,32,53,72,93,13,0
Max z Prievrany162,52,73,02,83,03,32,9
Cevar z Dúbravskej doliny160,52,51,04,02,03,53,5
Horan Čerešňový bok160,03,00,03,03,03,03,0
EBON Brunov dvor158,03,02,03,32,83,22,5
Aris Morské oko157,33,02,32,93,13,42,3
Frank spod Kunovej157,03,00,03,03,03,02,0
Nino z Mičinského hája157,03,02,04,02,52,52,0
Atos zo Sahajdovho dvora157,03,02,04,03,03,01,5
Dan Šamilovec155,73,02,70,02,33,32,7
Argo Tri potoky154,63,02,03,03,02,82,6
Ural Morské oko150,03,03,00,03,04,01,0
Baron Jankajov dvor149,82,82,53,52,53,02,3
Endy Šamilovec147,72,71,03,02,73,02,3
Chero Holubníky147,02,00,02,03,03,02,0
Jogi Marciláz140,02,00,03,02,01,03,0
Atos zo Šarampova138,32,32,52,02,72,72,0
Frido spod Čerinkova126,02,02,00,03,02,02,0